Open
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Байков Севостьян кожин б/р 2006 +
2 Будрин Андрей Солодухина Iю 2005 2055840 +
3 Гавегина Елена Кожин б/р 2004 +
4 Гуменников Алексей Хвастовский Iю 2005 254497 +
5 Гуторов Егор Солодухина IIIю 2006 +
6 Ивашин Максим Кожин б/р 2005 +
7 Исаханова Алёна Кожин I 1999 +
8 Кадин Артём Кожин б/р 2004 +
9 Кирпанёв Фёдор Кожин IIIю 2002 +
10 Князев Андрей Малахова I 2000 2007143 + бегом
11 Ковалёва Дина Кожин КМС 1993 4850028 +
12 Кожин Леонид Кожин Iю 2006 +
13 Костюченкова Юлия Кожин Iю 2003 +
14 Кулешов Вадим Скрипцова II 1999 2018290 +
15 Медведев Александр Кожин б/р 2007 +
16 Оковитый Иван Солодухина IIю 2005 2055801 +
17 Павлова Екатерина Скрипцова Iю 2001 +
18 Приходько Алексей Солодухина б/р 2005 +
19 Родионов Александр Хвастовский б/р 2006 +
20 Стальнов Виктор Солодухин Iю 2005 +
21 Станкова Анастасия Кожин IIIю 2003 +
22 Фарафонов Олег Кожин Iю 2004 +
23 Цевменко Иван Кожин б/р 2005 +
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Андреев Александр Солодухина Iю 2004 +
2 Башмаков Денис Дудович IIю 2003 + лыжи
3 Беккель Артём Скрипцова IIю 2003 +
4 Грищенков Илья Скрипцова IIIю 2003 +
5 Егерь Артем Солодухина б/р 2004 +
6 Ерохин Павел Солодухина IIIю 2003 +
7 Иванов Никита Дудович Iю 2004 + лыжи
8 Карасев Ярослав Скрипцова Iю 2003 +
9 Климов Егор Солодухина Iю 2004 +
10 Крогземс Валерий Федорова Iю 2003 2055967 +
11 Кубо Максим Хвастовский IIю 2004 +
12 Кузин Денис Солодухина б/р 2004 +
13 Куэов Саша Дудович IIIю 2004 + лыжи
14 Лановой Илья Хвастовский Iю 2004 4850003 +
15 Левченков Борис Солодухина IIIю 2003 +
16 Ледченков Тимофей Бобкова IIIю 2003 +
17 Михайлов Саша Дудович IIIю 2003 + лыжи
18 Рамазанов Тимур Федорова IIIю 2004 2055968 +
19 Румянцев Евгений Солодухина Iю 2004 2070595 +
20 Сергеев Степан Солодухина б/р 2004 +
21 Тарасов Максим Солодухина Iю 2004 4850142 +
22 Терешенков Алексей Солодухина б/р 2004 +
23 Тихонов Алексей Дудович б/р 2002 + бегом
24 Ткаченко Сергей Бобкова IIIю 2003 4850045 +
25 Цыбанов Илья Солодухина IIю 2004 +
26 Чугунов Вадим Солодухина IIIю 2004 +
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Абраменков Дмитрий Солодухина I 2001 2055975 +
2 Алехнович Александр Малахова II 2001 2055972 +
3 Бычков Даниил Солодухина Iю 2003 2007150 +
4 Воронков Олег Солодухина Iю 2002 +
5 Гуменников Александр Хвастовский I 2002 1404598 +
6 Гурков Вадим Солодухина Iю 2002 +
7 Капустин Василий Солодухина IIIю 2001 +
8 Кузнечиков Данила Дудович Iю 2002 + бегом
9 Самотой Егор Кожин II 2001 +
10 Сидоров Артём Скрипцова Iю 2002 +
11 Шубин Андрей Скрипцова Iю 2002 2007122 +
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Акуненков Дмитрий Солодухина IIIю 1999 +
2 Бураков Виктор Скрипцова I 1999 2070517 +
3 Зязев Максим Хвастовский I 2000 2018401 +
4 Крисанов Данила Дудович I 2000 4850018 + лыжи
5 Макаров Василий Бобкова II 2000 +
6 Макаров Евгений Солодухина I 2000 +
7 Привалов Кирилл Хвастовский I 1999 2007175 +
8 Савкин Никита Скрипцова I 1999 2007211 +
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Зиченков Илья Скрипцова I 1998 2018402 +
2 Станков Григорий Кожин IIIю 1998 +
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Майоров Виталий Витязь КМС 1981 659924 +
2 Привалов Денис Хвастовский КМС 1990 1404582 +
3 Солодухин Алексей Солодухина МС 1990 1005791 +
4 Якушев Дмитрий КМС 1986 303882 +
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кубо Андрей Хвастовский III 1970 +
2 Ленточкин Геннадий б/р 1970 + бегом
3 Мальченков Алексей Скрипцова КМС 1970 1005162 +
4 Соболев Олег Villena-O КМС 1967 666667 + бегом
5 Стальнов Антон Солодухин б/р 1970 2070387 +
6 Федоров Андрей б/р 1959 +
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Агатицкая Дарья Солодухина IIю 2004 +
2 Андреева Виктория Хвастовский Iю 2004 +
3 Гребцова Елизавета Федорова Iю 2003 2055961 +
4 Елсукова Вероника Солодухин Iю 2004 +
5 Иванова Дарья Федорова IIIю 2004 2055969 +
6 Ильина Ангелина Федорова IIю 2003 2055966 +
7 Кудрявцева Алёна Солодухина Iю 2004 2070597 +
8 Мамотенко Елиэавета Дудович Iю 2004 + лыжи
9 Рязанцева Татьяна Хвастовский Iю 2003 +
10 Солодкова Алина Хвастовский Iю 2003 +
11 Терехова Алина Дудович IIю 2004 + лыжи
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ахметова Анна Бобкова III 2002 2018403 +
2 Бакулина Анастасия Малахова I 2001 2007164 +
3 Балихина Юлия Дудович I 2001 + лыжи
4 Коваленко Яна Малахова Iю 2001 2070502 +
5 Сафронова Ирина Малахова I 2001 2055953 +
6 Ткаченко Ирина Бобкова I 2001 2024694 +
7 Федорова Анастасия Солодухина Iю 2002 +
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Алексеенкова Елена Солодухина II 1999 2055802 +
2 Мальченкова Анна Скрипцова I 2001 9777711 +
3 Никитенко Диана Малахова I 2000 2055955 +
4 Панарина Екатерина Хвастовский I 2000 +
5 Соловьёва Мария Хвастовский II 1999 +
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Касаткина Светлана Бобкова I 1997 2055971 +
2 Стряпчева Екатерина Бобкова II 1998 4850036 +
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Мальченкова Анастасия Скрипцова КМС 1997 2007159 +
2 Морозова Полина Солодухина I 1998 1302119 +
3 Ситдикова Алия Кожин МС 1976 1009372 +
4 Солодухина Светлана Солодухина МС 1977 7876787 +
5 тутынина ольга orientsmol КМС 1967 2040709 +
6 Хвастовская Екатерина Хвастовский КМС 1993 1005304 +
7 Якушева Юлия КМС 1990 1301677 +
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Соловьёва Ирина ориент б/р 1968 +
|