Многоэтапные соревнования
по спортивному ориеньтрованию
SprintTour
4 этап
14.09.2022, Крылья Советов
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
OPEN, 15 КП, 2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Якушев Вячеслав СГУС 185 2015 00:25:38 +00:00 1
2 Сапожников Арсений СГУС 183 2015 00:29:32 +03:54 2
3 Павлова Наталья 67.Дудович..Смоленск 14 2014 00:34:27 +08:49 3
4 Шапиро Николай 67.Дудович..Смоленск 20 2014 00:34:32 +08:54 4
5 Миронова Екатерина ДСК ФЕНИКС 79 2004 01:04:37 +38:59 5
6 Шуляк Таисия Морозова (Пригорская 156 2011 п.3.13.12.2
7 Иванова Варвара Морозова (Пригорская 145 2011 п.3.13.12.2
8 Борисов Максим ДСК ФЕНИКС 69 2016 п.3.13.12.2
9 Цыганков Владислав ДСК ФЕНИКС 83 2014 п.3.13.12.2
10 Смирнова Алина Сердюк 217 2011 п.3.13.12.2
11 Бодлинов Константин Сердюк 193 2013 п.3.13.12.2
12 Чевел?в Илья Сердюк 224 2010 п.3.13.12.2
Ж10, 9 КП, 0,9 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Борисова Екатерина О-Реадовка IIю 161 2013 00:08:55 +00:00 1
2 Носикова Анастасия О-Реадовка IIю 174 2012 00:10:21 +01:26 2
3 Немцева Эмилия 67.Дудович..Смоленск IIIю 11 2013 00:10:57 +02:02 3
4 Шапиро Мария 67.Дудович..Смоленск IIIю 19 2012 00:11:31 +02:36 4
5 Галицына Виктория Сердюк 198 2012 00:11:40 +02:45 5
6 Азаренкова Алина Сердюк 191 2013 00:11:58 +03:03 6
7 Рощина Елизавета О-Реадовка IIIю 178 2012 00:13:25 +04:30 7
8 Бурдакова Дарья Скрипцова 228 2012 00:13:33 +04:38 8
9 Циркунова Анастасия Скрипцова 236 2013 00:14:01 +05:06 9
10 Морозова Анастасия О-Реадовка IIю 173 2012 00:16:41 +07:46 10
11 Опря Татьяна Морозова (Пригорская IIIю 149 2012 00:17:29 +08:34 11
12 Шведова Елизавета Короткина 360 2013 00:18:55 +10:00 12
13 Юрочкина Екатерина Короткина 120 2012 00:19:27 +10:32 13
14 Солодухина Анастасия SOLODteam 46 2014 00:20:57 +12:02 14
15 Дорофеева Василиса Лазаренкова 123 2014 00:25:34 +16:39 15
16 Беланович Милана Скрипцова 227 2013 00:38:45 +29:50 16
17 Василевская Екатерина ДСК ФЕНИКС 71 2012 00:51:56 +43:01 17
18 Ковалькова Ульяна ДСК ФЕНИКС 76 2013 00:56:24 +47:29 18
19 Новикова Маша Лазаренкова 132 2014 п.3.13.12.2
20 Суходольская Ульяна Лазаренкова 139 2013 п.3.13.12.2
21 Новикова Анастасия 67.Дудович..Смоленск IIIю 12 2012 п.3.13.12.2
22 Желева Александра ДСК ФЕНИКС 73 2012 п.3.13.12.2
Ж11, 9 КП, 1,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Дума Дарья Лазаренкова III 125 2011 00:08:50 +00:00 1
2 Семенова Кристина Короткина Iю 111 2011 00:10:25 +01:35 2
3 Куртова Виктория Короткина IIю 101 2011 00:13:36 +04:46 3
4 Черных Милана Короткина Iю 118 2011 00:13:59 +05:09 4
5 Савенок Алина SOLODteam IIю 44 2011 00:15:23 +06:33 5
6 Шалдыкина Елизавета Сердюк IIIю 226 2011 00:16:32 +07:42 6
7 Прохорова Варвара SOLODteam IIIю 41 2011 00:16:37 +07:47 7
8 Новикова Елена Лазаренкова Iю 131 2011 00:20:42 +11:52 8
9 Мартынова Полина Короткина Iю 107 2011 00:20:46 +11:56 9
10 Голубева Виктория SOLODteam I 31 2011 00:20:52 +12:02 10
11 Данчева Дарья Лазаренкова 278 2011 00:21:14 +12:24 11
12 Транжилина Диана Сердюк IIIю 222 2011 00:24:33 +15:43 12
13 Кузина Милеа Морозова (Пригорская 147 2011 00:24:52 +16:02 13
14 Ковалева Евгения Сердюк IIю 209 2011 00:26:41 +17:51 14
15 Романенко Анастасия ДСК ФЕНИКС 81 2011 00:30:09 +21:19 15
16 Козлова Анастасия Короткина 375 2011 00:35:55 +27:05 16
17 Бегунова Дарья Лазаренкова 121 2011 п.3.13.12.2
18 Носкова Олеся О-Реадовка Iю 175 2011 п.3.13.12.2
Ж12, 10 КП, 1,3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Газьянц Виктория SOLODteam Iю 29 2010 00:12:23 +00:00 1
2 Данилова Мария Смоленск СШ (Хвастов Iю 238 2010 00:14:47 +02:24 2
3 Овчинникова Маргарита Сердюк Iю 213 2010 00:16:37 +04:14 3
4 Горанская Полина Сердюк IIIю 200 2010 00:18:18 +05:55 4
5 Воронина Милена Сердюк IIю 197 2010 00:19:15 +06:52 5
6 Трофименко Александра Морозова (Пригорская IIIю 153 2010 00:21:00 +08:37 6
7 Асташенкова Анастасия Морозова (Пригорская Iю 141 2010 00:23:43 +11:20 7
Ж14, 15 КП, 1,8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Лазаренкова Алиса Лазаренкова I 128 2009 00:21:26 +00:00 1
2 Вечтомова Алина Лазаренкова II 320 2009 00:21:55 +00:29 2
3 Киселева Анастасия СШ 5, Смоленск I 187 2009 00:22:44 +01:18 3
4 Ермоленко Анна О-Реадовка I 165 2008 00:24:09 +02:43 4
5 Голубева Анастасия SOLODteam I 30 2008 00:24:39 +03:13 5
6 Копосова Валерия Короткина II 98 2009 00:28:24 +06:58 6
7 Слизкова Елизавета SOLODteam I 45 2008 00:30:34 +09:08 7
8 Комкова Дарина ДСК ФЕНИКС 77 2009 00:33:46 +12:20 8
9 Минченкова Кристина Абрис 60 2008 00:38:54 +17:28 9
10 Соколова Вероника Сердюк Iю 219 2009 00:40:23 +18:57 10
11 Ивашина Екатерина О-Реадовка Iю 167 2009 00:40:46 +19:20 11
12 Фёдорова Алина Сердюк IIю 223 2009 00:42:54 +21:28 12
13 Хорчева Виктория ДСК ФЕНИКС 82 2009 01:03:17 +41:51 13
14 Полуян Валерия ДСК ФЕНИКС 80 2009 01:04:23 +42:57 14
15 Сторожева Варвара О-Реадовка IIIю 181 2009 01:07:54 +46:28 15
16 Голубева Ульяна Скрипцова IIIю 229 2008 01:42:14 +20:48 16
17 Федоскина Софья Морозова (Пригорская III 155 2008 01:57:29 +36:03 17
18 Филимонова Вероника Морозова (Пригорская 277 2008 01:58:11 +36:45 18
19 Саликова Анастасия Морозова (Пригорская 151 2008 01:59:01 +37:35 19
20 Лабусова Жанна Хвастовская 266 2009 п.3.13.12.2
21 Колдунова Софья Смоленск СШ (Хвастов 241 2008 п.3.13.12.2
22 Кириенкова София Лазаренкова IIю 127 2009 п.3.13.12.2
Ж16, 20 КП, 2,3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Жучкова Ольга Смоленск СШ (Хвастов I 240 2006 00:26:08 +00:00 1
2 Ковалева Мария SOLODteam I 36 2006 00:28:10 +02:02 2
3 Степенок Дарья Короткина I 114 2007 00:28:11 +02:03 3
4 Лукьянова Елизавета Короткина I 104 2007 00:28:56 +02:48 4
5 Фабричнова Александра 67.Дудович..Смоленск I 17 2006 00:29:00 +02:52 5
6 Горанская Анастасия Сердюк I 199 2006 00:29:10 +03:02 6
7 Селезнёва Анна О-Реадовка I 179 2007 00:30:24 +04:16 7
8 Бобкова Ульяна Хвастовская I 259 2006 00:32:31 +06:23 8
9 Горшкова Ксения SOLODteam I 32 2007 00:32:53 +06:45 9
Ж20, 17 КП, 2,8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Шевардина Алина Смоленск СШ (Хвастов I 250 2005 00:28:16 +00:00 1
2 Кудрявцева Алена SOLODteam I 276 2004 00:35:23 +07:07 2
3 Мельникова Ксения СШ 5, Смоленск I 189 2005 00:38:49 +10:33 3
Ж21, 17 КП, 2,8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Ситдикова Алия О-Реадовка МС 180 1976 00:23:01 +00:00 1
2 Якушева Юлия СГУС МС 186 1990 00:23:27 +00:26 2
3 Терещенко Анна ТерЛи I 258 1983 00:25:23 +02:22 3
4 Филипченкова Анастасия Шматко и Ко III 274 2001 00:31:49 +08:48 4
Ж35, 17 КП, 2,8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Солодухина Светлана SOLODteam МС 47 1977 00:26:22 +00:00 1
2 Киселёва Екатерина Граццирагацци II 65 1986 00:34:05 +07:43 2
3 Федорова Ирина SOLODteam 52 1984 00:37:06 +10:44 3
4 Сапожникова Анастасия СГУС 184 1983 00:40:26 +14:04 4
5 Помаз Елена Лазаренкова IIIю 135 1984 00:41:52 +15:30 5
6 Дума Анастасия Лазаренкова IIIю 124 1987 00:42:29 +16:07 6
7 Лихорай Анна ТерЛи II 257 1982 00:43:16 +16:54 7
8 Суходольская Татьяна Лазаренкова 138 1987 01:00:43 +34:21 8
9 Новикова Анна Лазаренкова IIIю 130 1987 01:33:35 +07:13 9
10 Вильченко Ирина SOLODteam 28 1980 01:34:24 +08:02 10
11 Шереметьева Анастасия Бегаю как умею) КМС 63 1984 п.3.13.12.2
Ж45, 20 КП, 2,3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Хвастовская Светлана Хвастовская I 270 1973 00:33:14 +00:00 1
Ж55, 20 КП, 2,3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Васильева Зинаида SOLODteam 26 1966 00:40:57 +00:00 1
2 Дувиряк Ольга Сердюк 203 1956 02:23:36 +42:39 2
М10, 10 КП, 1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Исаенков Глеб Сердюк IIIю 207 2012 00:08:46 +00:00 1
2 Томилов Егор Сердюк 221 2013 00:09:02 +00:16 2
3 Панфилов Матвей О-Реадовка IIю 177 2012 00:09:45 +00:59 3
4 Миренков Андрей Смоленск СШ (Хвастов Iю 244 2012 00:09:46 +01:00 4
5 Зносок Роман Короткина 95 2012 00:10:00 +01:14 5
6 Кондратьев Иван 67.Дудович..Смоленск IIIю 6 2012 00:10:26 +01:40 6
7 Чмаров Тимофей Сердюк 225 2013 00:11:02 +02:16 7
8 Соколов Ярослав Сердюк 218 2012 00:11:46 +03:00 8
9 Зайцев Александр SOLODteam 35 2012 00:11:47 +03:01 9
10 Карпов Арсений Хвастовская IIIю 264 2012 00:11:47 +03:01 = 9
11 Савельев Михаил Сердюк 215 2012 00:11:57 +03:11 11
12 Вильченко Алексей SOLODteam 27 2013 00:13:33 +04:47 12
13 Гришин Артем Короткина 92 2012 00:15:40 +06:54 13
14 Помаз Максим Лазаренкова IIIю 136 2013 00:15:46 +07:00 14
15 Антонишкис Кирилл Короткина 84 2012 00:15:48 +07:02 15
16 Данилов Миша Лазаренкова 122 2015 00:16:00 +07:14 16
17 Федоров Даниил SOLODteam 50 2015 00:16:52 +08:06 в/к
18 Иванов Максим Лазаренкова 126 2014 00:17:27 +08:41 17
19 Вишневский Максим Скрипцова 231 2013 00:18:51 +10:05 18
20 Калачихин Дмитрий Скрипцова 230 2012 00:19:48 +11:02 19
21 Панков Юрий Короткина IIIю 109 2012 00:21:33 +12:47 20
22 Лихорай Степан СШ 5, Смоленск IIIю 188 2012 00:21:43 +12:57 21
23 Бобко Дамир Короткина 372 2013 00:22:32 +13:46 22
24 Шлеперов Николай Короткина 371 2013 00:22:33 +13:47 23
25 Верейкин Максим Короткина 373 2013 00:22:37 +13:51 24
26 Носков Константин Короткина 374 2013 00:22:43 +13:57 25
27 Блинов Никита О-Реадовка 160 2012 00:22:50 +14:04 26
28 Худобко Трофим SOLODteam 55 2013 00:32:42 +23:56 27
29 Мельников Тимофей Скрипцова 233 2013 00:36:11 +27:25 28
30 Ветлицин Дмитрий Ирбис 280 2013 00:44:17 +35:31 29
31 Батурин Кирилл ДСК ФЕНИКС 67 2013 00:53:09 +44:23 30
32 Акашев Александр ДСК ФЕНИКС 66 2013 00:57:00 +48:14 31
33 Овчинников Артём Сердюк 212 2014 01:01:27 +52:41 32
34 Данилкин Артем Скрипцова 305 2012 01:03:45 +54:59 33
35 Жданов Семен Ирбис 279 2013 п.3.13.12.2
36 Просвиркин Глеб Лазаренкова 137 2014 п.3.13.12.2
37 Баранов Василий Короткина IIIю 85 2012 п.3.13.12.2
М11, 11 КП, 1,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Хаустов Денис Смоленск СШ (Хвастов Iю 247 2011 00:11:49 +00:00 1
2 Моргунов Вадим Смоленск СШ (Хвастов Iю 245 2011 00:12:37 +00:48 2
3 Дедков Павел О-Реадовка Iю 162 2011 00:13:25 +01:36 3
4 Лопаев Дмитрий Короткина IIю 103 2011 00:14:31 +02:42 4
5 Мизеев Илья ДСК ФЕНИКС 78 2011 00:14:54 +03:05 5
6 Каранчук Егор О-Реадовка IIю 168 2011 00:15:16 +03:27 6
7 Алхимов Максим 67.Дудович..Смоленск IIIю 1 2011 00:15:50 +04:01 7
8 Добринский Федор О-Реадовка IIIю 163 2011 00:16:39 +04:50 8
9 Гришко Григорий SOLODteam 33 2011 00:16:52 +05:03 9
10 Харитоненков Артем Смоленск СШ (Хвастов 301 2011 00:21:26 +09:37 10
11 Дровненков Кирилл Морозова (Пригорская IIIю 146 2011 п.3.13.12.2
М12, 13 КП, 1,6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Чигирев Семен Смоленск СШ (Хвастов Iю 249 2010 00:14:30 +00:00 1
2 Федоров Егор SOLODteam Iю 51 2010 00:14:51 +00:21 2
3 Лучкин Семен 67.Дудович..Смоленск IIю 8 2010 00:16:39 +02:09 3
4 Павлов Иван 67.Дудович..Смоленск Iю 13 2010 00:16:40 +02:10 4
5 Кожин Андрей О-Реадовка Iю 169 2012 00:17:03 +02:33 в/к
6 Перескоков Сергей 67.Дудович..Смоленск III 15 2010 00:17:10 +02:40 5
7 Помаз Андрей Лазаренкова IIIю 134 2010 00:18:46 +04:16 6
8 Малюга Игорь Хвастовская 267 2010 00:19:00 +04:30 7
9 Конон Иван Короткина Iю 97 2011 00:20:03 +05:33 8
10 Качанов Денис Сердюк IIю 208 2010 00:20:07 +05:37 9
11 Бурмакин Николай SOLODteam Iю 25 2010 00:20:37 +06:07 10
12 Воронин Евгений Сердюк Iю 196 2010 00:21:33 +07:03 11
13 Зыков Степан Хвастовская 262 2010 00:21:40 +07:10 12
14 Забродин Сергей Хвастовская 304 2010 00:23:23 +08:53 13
15 Пикун Максим Хвастовская 268 2010 00:23:38 +09:08 14
16 Иванов Арсений Хвастовская 263 2010 00:24:56 +10:26 15
17 Шанов Дмитрий Скрипцова IIIю 235 2011 00:25:55 +11:25 16
18 Бращенков Артем Короткина Iю 88 2010 00:26:33 +12:03 17
19 Васильков Владимир Короткина Iю 90 2010 00:28:20 +13:50 18
20 Вакуленко Денис 67.Дудович..Смоленск Iю 2 2010 00:30:05 +15:35 19
21 Мартынов Илья О-Реадовка Iю 171 2010 00:30:41 +16:11 20
22 Голубев Иван ДСК ФЕНИКС 72 2010 00:31:51 +17:21 21
23 Богомолов Павел Хвастовская 260 2010 00:33:05 +18:35 22
24 Миренков Иван Скрипцова IIIю 234 2011 00:36:59 +22:29 23
25 Шатихин Влад Хвастовская 271 2010 п.3.13.12.2
26 Никонов Тимур Лазаренкова Iю 129 2010 п.3.13.12.2
27 Васильков Михаил Короткина IIю 91 2010 п.3.13.12.2
М14, 16 КП, 1,9 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Майоров Максим SOLODteam I 37 2008 00:16:28 +00:00 1
2 Моченков Леонид 67.Дудович..Смоленск I 10 2008 00:21:13 +04:45 2
3 Акулов Иван Сердюк II 192 2008 00:24:03 +07:35 3
4 Пацко Максим SOLODteam II 39 2008 00:24:20 +07:52 4
5 Мальцев Всеволод Смоленск СШ (Хвастов II 243 2008 00:25:08 +08:40 5
6 Слукин Матвей СШ 5, Смоленск Iю 190 2009 00:25:35 +09:07 6
7 Хомель Егор Короткина Iю 117 2009 00:26:55 +10:27 7
8 Кондратович Иван Абрис 58 2009 00:28:26 +11:58 8
9 Короткин Матвей Короткина II 99 2009 00:31:59 +15:31 9
10 Рамазанов Руслан SOLODteam Iю 42 2009 00:32:30 +16:02 10
11 Мансуров Федор Короткина Iю 106 2009 00:33:01 +16:33 11
12 Васецкий Илья ДСК ФЕНИКС 70 2009 00:35:29 +19:01 12
13 Дударев Иван О-Реадовка Iю 164 2009 00:37:07 +20:39 13
14 Букшанков Иван Короткина III 89 2008 00:38:01 +21:33 14
15 Морозов Максим О-Реадовка Iю 172 2009 00:41:40 +25:12 15
16 Жуковский Максим ДСК ФЕНИКС 74 2009 00:47:37 +31:09 16
17 Метелица Артем Морозова (Пригорская IIIю 148 2008 00:51:55 +35:27 17
18 Федоров Тимофей Морозова (Пригорская IIIю 154 2008 00:52:53 +36:25 18
19 Дзень Роман Морозова (Пригорская IIю 143 2008 п.3.13.12.2
20 Левченков Михаил Короткина Iю 102 2008 п.3.13.12.2
21 Синицин Глеб Короткина Iю 113 2009 п.3.13.12.2
22 Белаш Арсений О-Реадовка Iю 158 2009 п.3.13.12.2
М16, 21 КП, 2,6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Урубков Иван SOLODteam I 49 2007 00:23:00 +00:00 1
2 Блинов Даниил О-Реадовка I 159 2006 00:23:45 +00:45 2
3 Чернышев Максим Короткина I 119 2006 00:24:09 +01:09 3
4 Андреев Илья SOLODteam I 23 2007 00:29:31 +06:31 4
5 Емельянов Александр Смоленск СШ (Хвастов I 239 2006 00:29:36 +06:36 5
6 Строев Демьян SOLODteam I 48 2007 00:30:08 +07:08 6
7 Козлов Роман 67.Дудович..Смоленск I 5 2007 00:30:40 +07:40 7
8 Бадюлин Сергей О-Реадовка I 157 2007 00:30:47 +07:47 8
9 Сосенков Семен Сердюк I 220 2007 00:33:36 +10:36 9
10 Шавелкин Вячеслав 67.Дудович..Смоленск I 18 2007 00:35:32 +12:32 10
11 Симонов Влад SOLODteam Iю 310 2006 00:37:52 +14:52 11
12 Баранов Кирилл Короткина III 86 2007 00:40:35 +17:35 12
13 Абрамов Кирилл SOLODteam II 22 2006 00:43:38 +20:38 13
14 Телеш Иван Короткина III 116 2007 00:45:37 +22:37 14
15 Конон Вячеслав Короткина III 96 2007 00:46:13 +23:13 15
16 Евсеев Евгений Хвастовская II 261 2006 01:06:59 +43:59 16
17 Макеев Константин Скрипцова III 232 2006 п.3.13.12.2
18 Бондаренков Пртем Хвастовская 303 2007 п.3.13.12.2
19 Моисеев Даниил Абрис 61 2006 п.3.13.12.2
20 Зайцев Владимир Сердюк I 204 2007 п.3.13.12.2
21 Маметченков Виктор Сердюк I 210 2007 п.3.13.12.2
22 Орешков Кирилл О-Реадовка IIю 176 2007 п.3.13.12.2
М20, 24 КП, 3,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Кожин Леонид О-Реадовка I 170 2006 00:25:54 +00:00 в/к
2 Иванов Алексей SOLODteam_ВА I 56 2003 00:27:54 +02:00 1
3 Ивашин Максим О-Реадовка I 166 2005 00:30:49 +04:55 2
4 Быков Данила Сердюк I 194 2005 00:40:57 +15:03 3
5 Гуменников Алексей Смоленск СШ (Хвастов I 390 2005 00:53:23 +27:29 4
М21, 24 КП, 3,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Шубин Андрей Скрипцова МС 237 2001 00:21:33 +00:00 1
2 Привалов Денис Смоленский район (Пр МС 256 1991 00:27:46 +06:13 2
3 Дедков Александр Граццирагацци МС 64 1982 00:28:06 +06:33 3
4 Борисов Алексей ДСК ФЕНИКС 68 1988 00:33:36 +12:03 4
5 Шматко Алексей Шматко и Ко 275 1987 00:38:16 +16:43 5
6 Храповицкий Даниил SOLODteam_ВА КМС 57 2001 п.3.13.12.2
М35, 24 КП, 3,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Войтов Денис Смоленск, лично КМС 252 1983 00:29:03 +00:00 1
2 Изотов Алексей Смоленск, лично 254 1983 00:30:43 +01:40 2
3 Бращенков Алексей Короткина 87 1982 00:55:02 +25:59 3
М45, 21 КП, 2,6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Агеев Максим Смоленск, лично I 251 1971 00:26:10 +00:00 1
2 Мухаметдинов Ринат Абрис IIIю 62 1975 00:28:07 +01:57 2
3 Корнилов Алексей Пятыгин 182 1971 00:28:47 +02:37 3
4 Лужецкий Андрей Личный зачёт 140 1968 00:33:38 +07:28 4
5 Мансуров Алексей Короткина 105 1974 00:34:29 +08:19 5
6 Вартанян Александр Сердюк III 195 1971 00:36:36 +10:26 6
М55, 21 КП, 2,6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Иванчилов Сергей Смоленск, лично 253 1957 00:47:07 +00:00 1
2 Дувиряк Василий Сердюк 202 1956 01:04:26 +17:19 2
3 Леоненков Александр Смоленск, лично 255 1954 02:27:25 +40:18 3
Главный судья
Главный секретарь