М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Глазов Николай Фёдорова б/р 2003
2 Глушко Сергей IIIю 2002
3 Козлов Вадим Короткина IIIю 2002
4 Коломиец Иван Короткина IIю 2002
5 Короткин Антон Короткина Iю 2002 2007169
6 Крогземс Валерий Фёдорова б/р 2003
7 Кузнечиков Данила IIIю 2002
8 Лановой Илья Хв и ко IIIю 2004
9 Маков Данила Короткина IIIю 2002
10 Петров Никита Короткина IIIю 2003
11 Пятыгин Федор Короткина IIIю 2003 4850052
12 Худенцов Данила Короткина IIIю 2002 4850059
13 Шарпаев Леонид Фёдорова б/р 2003
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Болотов Влад Короткина IIю 2001
2 Вольский Артем Короткина IIю 2001
3 Гончаров Дмитрий Короткина Iю 2000 2007128
4 Горбатов Егор Короткина IIIю 2001
5 Ермишев Максим Бобкова IIIю 2000
6 Зязев Максим Хв и ко IIю 2000
7 Игнатьев Кирилл Бобкова IIIю 2000 4850045
8 Князев Андрей Малахова Iю 2000 2007164
9 Крисанов Данила III 2000
10 Макаров Василий Бобкова Iю 2000
11 Мелешкин Алексей Бобкова Iю 2000
12 Моисеенков Илья IIю 2001
13 Самотой Егор Кожин IIIю 2001
14 Силкин Андрей Короткина Iю 2000 2007129
15 Соколов Данила Кожин IIIю 2000
16 Четвериков Роман Короткина Iю 2001 4850061
17 Шмелёв Никита Кожин IIю 2001
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Борисов Кирилл Рябец Iю 1999
2 Гуцев Евгений Короткина I 1999 2007177
3 Ковалев Никита Рябец IIю 1999
4 Колыш Георгий Бобкова I 1998 2007174
5 Мансуров Тимофей Короткина I 1998 2007171
6 Павловцев Андрей III 1998
7 Симоненков Михаил Бобкова Iю 1999 4850037
8 Щавинский Денис Бобкова IIIю 1999
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Агеев Алексей Кожин I 1996
2 Адаев Денис Рябец I 1997 2018284
3 Белявский Дмитрий Короткина I 1996
4 Козырев Сергей III 1996
5 Кравцов Дмитрий Малахова I 1996 2007165
6 Левковский Максим Малахова III 1997 2007143
7 Малахов Илья Рябец IIIю 1997 4850014
8 Смирнов Максим Кожин б/р 1997
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кошелев Евгений Малахова I 1995 2007163
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бичаев Александр ВА В ПВО б/р 1989
2 Данилов Арсений Кожин I 1994
3 Довгань Евгений ВА В ПВО б/р 1989
4 Егоров Алексей ВА В ПВО б/р 1989
5 Колесников Алексей ВА В ПВО б/р 1989
6 Короткин Сергей Короткина II 1978 1007762
7 Костюков Александр Кожин б/р 1996
8 Мансуров Алексей Ориент II 1974 2007172
9 Микишанов Алексей Ориент II 1978 1302116
10 Привалов Денис Хв ико КМС 1991 2007175
11 Рябчиков Сергей ВА В ПВО б/р 1991
12 Сапожников Александр Хвастовский Team КМС 1980 1393522
13 Соболев Олег Villena-O КМС 1967 666667
14 Хвастовский Кирилл Хв и ко II 1993 237320
15 Хвастовский Сергей Хв и ко II 1970 1005304
16 Шангин Владимир Villena-o I 1962 886900
17 Шматко Алексей Бегающие водолазы КМС 1987
18 Якушев Валентин timesport24.ru КМС 1991 1301677
19 Якушев Дмитрий КМС 1986 303882
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Воробьев Виталий б/р 1970
2 Воронов Юрий СГАФКСТ КМС 1956 1394900
3 Герасимов Игорь Ориент б/р 1957 2007127
4 Дудович Олег III 1968
5 Иванчилов Сергей II 1957 2007148
6 Изгородин Михаил ОРИЕНТ КМС 1963
7 Киселев Андрей б/р 1967
8 Тутынин Владимир II 1966 1633808
9 Фёдоров Андрей б/р 1959
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Андреева Виктория Хв и ко б/р 2004
2 Гусарова Варвара Фёдорова б/р 2003
3 Дмитроченко Юля Бобкова б/р 2000 в.к
4 Иванова Ксения IIIю 2002
5 Ковалёва Вика IIIю 2002
6 Кордубанова Олеся IIIю 2002
7 Одегова Дуняша Кожин IIIю 2003
8 Самусенков Валерия Хв и ко IIIю 2004
9 Старогородцева Алина б/р 2002
10 Столярова Анастасия Короткина IIю 2002 свой
11 Сулимова Алина Фёдорова б/р 2003
12 Удовенко Александра Короткина IIю 2002 4850058
13 Шангина Марина Фёдорова IIIю 2003
14 Шувалова Полина Фёдорова б/р 2003
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Антонова Валентина Хв и ко Iю 2000
2 Балихина Юля Iю 2001
3 Бодикова Валерия Андреева Iю 2000
4 Гридина Вера Бобкова б/р 2000
5 Зеликова Алина Андреева б/р 2000
6 Игнатенкова Арина Короткина Iю 2000 свой
7 Кирпанёва Ксений Кожин Iю 2000
8 Конева Аделина Бобкова б/р 2000
9 Лескова Ольга Кожин Iю 2000
10 Маслова Ксения Кожин Iю 2000
11 Машурова Елизавета Андреева б/р 2000
12 Панприна Екатерина Хв и ко Iю 2000
13 Поляничева Анастасия Хв и ко Iю 2000
14 Простакова Арина Андреева б/р 2000
15 Самсонова Анастасия Короткина Iю 2000 4850053
16 Самусенкова Евгения Хв ико Iю 2001 1394901
17 Тутынина Ульяна Кожин II 2000
18 Шлюпкина Виктория Фёдорова б/р 2000
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бизюкова Надежда II 1998
2 Глушакова Наталья Кожин III 1999
3 Исаханова Алена Бобкова III 1999 4850041
4 Мишнева Екатерина Рябец Iю 1998
5 Николаенкова Карина Городишенина II 1998 2007149
6 Прыткова Александра Рябец IIIю 1998
7 Пятковская Юлия Рябец IIю 1999
8 Стряпчева Екатерина Бобкова III 1998 4850035
9 Тутынина Ульяна Кожин II 2000 4850031
10 Усенкова Виктория Рябец IIю 1999
11 Яскевич Алеся Бобкова III 1998 4850034
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Вылегжанина Серафима Городишенина I 1997 2007126
2 Гуцева Виктория Короткина I 1996
3 Дюндина Анна Бобкова II 1997 4850038
4 Евдокимова Валерия Рябец I 1996 4850007
5 Иванова Марина Бобкова I 1996 4850042
6 Касаткина Светлана Бобкова I 1997 4850036
7 Рябчикова Анна Короткина I 1996
8 Соболева Ольга Хв и ко I 1997 2007142
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Баркова Анастасия Бобкова I 1994 4850039
2 Войтова Анастасия Короткина I 1995 1009362
3 Коноплястова Ксенья Хв и ко КМС 1994
4 Себина Мария Рябец III 1995 4850009
5 Секретарева Алена Рябец II 1995 4850010
6 Степанова Марина Рябец I 1995 4850013
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гурская Елена Хв и ко КМС 1995 1600803
2 Гусарова Екатерина Хв и ко I 1993
3 Ковалёва Дина Кожин КМС 1993
4 Мансурова Татьяна Ориент II 1975
5 Тутынина Юлия КМС 1990 254245
6 Фёдорова Надежда Фёдорова I 1988 9007075
7 Хвастовская Екатерина Хв и ко КМС 1993 254497
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бочкина Ольга б/р 1966
2 Иванчилова Елена II 1962
3 Шангина Марина I 1960
|