М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Андреев Александр Дмитроченкова IIю 2004 +
2 Басистов Алексей Короткина б/р 2004 +
3 Башмаков Денис Дудович IIIю 2003 +
4 Гуменников Алексей Хвастовский б/р 2005 +
5 Дольников Влад Короткина б/р 2004 +
6 Евмененков Артем Фёдорова б/р 2004 +
7 Злотов Семён Кожин IIю 2003 +
8 Ивакин Егор Фёдорова б/р 2004 +
9 Карасев Ярослав Скрипцова IIю 2003 +
10 Климов Егор Дмитроченкова IIю 2004 +
11 Коваленко Анатолий Фёдорова IIIю 2003 +
12 Кошелев Иван Фёдорова б/р 2003 +
13 Крогземс Валерий Фёдорова IIIю 2003 +
14 Ланавой Илья Хвастовский IIю 2004 4850003 +
15 Мухин Кирилл Короткина б/р 2004 +
16 Никитин Сергей Дмитроченкова IIIю 2004 +
17 Петров Никита Короткина IIIю 2003 +
18 Романов Дмитрий Короткина IIIю 2003 +
19 Румянцев Евгений Дмитроченкова IIIю 2004 +
20 Сапожников Данила Хвастовский IIIю 2005 1393522 +
21 Секацкий Федор Короткина б/р 2004 +
22 Сетинский Сергей Фёдорова б/р 2003 +
23 Тарасов Максим Дмитроченкова IIIю 2004 +
24 Чугунов Вадим Дмитроченкова IIIю 2004 +
25 Шарпаев Леонид Фёдорова IIю 2003 +
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Абраменков Дмитрий Дмитроченкова Iю 2001 2055975 +
2 Абраменков Тарас Скрипцова Iю 2002 2024689 +
3 Авдеев Алексей Скрипцова Iю 2001 +
4 Алексеев Андрей Короткина б/р 2002 +
5 Алехнович Александр Малахова IIIю 2001 +
6 Болотов Владислав Короткина Iю 2001 4850059 +
7 Буденный Владимир Рябец IIIю 2002 +
8 Бычков Даниил Дмитроченкова Iю 2002 +
9 Вольский Артём Короткина Iю 2001 4850058 +
10 Воронков Олег Дмитроченкова IIIю 2002 +
11 Гавриш Никита Бобкова IIIю 2001 2018404 +
12 Горбатов Егор Короткина IIю 2001 +
13 Гуменников Александр Хвастовский IIю 2002 +
14 Гурков Вадим Дмитроченкова IIIю 2002 +
15 Елистратов Дмитрий Хвастовская IIIю 2002 +
16 Ермишев Максим Бобкова Iю 2001 2024657 +
17 Карчин Николай Бобкова IIю 2001 +
18 Кирюшин Кирилл Короткина IIIю 2002 +
19 Ковалев Александр Пригорское Iю 2001 +
20 Коломиец Иван Короткина IIю 2002 +
21 Короткин Антон Короткина Iю 2002 4850061 +
22 Крогземс Никита Малахова IIю 2001 +
23 Кузнечиков Данила Дудович Iю 2002 +
24 Лебедев Александр Рябец IIIю 2002 +
25 Левковский Никита Малахова IIIю 2001 +
26 Маков Данила Короткина IIIю 2002 +
27 Максимов Вадим Малахова IIIю 2002 +
28 Маличенко Александр Бобкова IIIю 2001 +
29 Моисеенков Илья Дудович IIю 2001 +
30 Никитин Семен Рябец б/р 2002 +
31 Орлов Андрей Бобкова IIIю 2002 +
32 Петраков Женя Дудович IIIю 2002 +
33 Самотой Егор Кожин IIю 2001 +
34 Смирнов Миша Андреева б/р 2002 +
35 Тутынин Марк Кожин Iю 2003 4850031 +
36 Худенцов Данила Короткина IIю 2002 4850053 +
37 Чепиков Никита Рябец б/р 2002 +
38 Черемисов Вадим Малахова Iю 2001 +
39 Четвериков Роман Короткина Iю 2001 +
40 Шлыков Евгений городишенина IIIю 2002 +
41 Шубин Андрей Скрипцова Iю 2002 2007122 +
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Борисов Кирилл Рябец Iю 1999 +
2 Бураков Виктор Скрипцова Iю 1999 +
3 Гуцев Евгений Короткина I 1999 2007177 +
4 Дмитроченков Всеволод сш 39 б/р 1999 +
5 Зязев Максим Хвастовский IIю 2000 2018401 +
6 Игнатьев Кирилл Бобкова Iю 2001 +
7 Князев Андрей Малахова III 2000 2007143 +
8 Ковалев Никита Рябец III 1999 +
9 Козлов Евгений Малахова Iю 2000 +
10 Крисанов Данила Дудович III 2000 4850018 +
11 Кулешов Вадим Скрипцова Iю 1999 2018290 +
12 Макаров Василий Бобкова Iю 2000 +
13 Макаров Евгений Дмитроченкова IIIю 2000 +
14 Мелешкин Алексей Бобкова Iю 2000 +
15 Метелица Егор Рябец Iю 1999 +
16 Подгузов Андрей Дудович IIю 2000 +
17 Савкин Никита Скрипцова III 1999 2018293 +
18 Сахоров Борис Хвастовский IIIю 2000 +
19 Семёнов Денис Малахова III 2000 +
20 Силкин Андрей Короткина Iю 2000 2007129 +
21 Симоненков Михаил Бобкова II 1999 +
22 Федоров Никита Пригорское III 1999 +
23 Щавинский Денис Бобкова III 1999 +
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Адаев Денис Рябец I 1997 2018284 +
2 Ганыч Денис сш 39 Iю 1998 +
3 Зиченков Илья Скрипцова Iю 1998 2018402 +
4 Колыш Георгий Бобкова I 1998 2007174 +
5 Мансуров Тимофей Короткина I 1998 2007171 +
6 Павловцев Андрей Дудович II 1998 +
7 Привалов Кирилл Хвастовский I 1999 2007175 +
8 Рындин Кирилл Бобкова IIIю 1998 +
9 Стыценко Михаил Кожин б/р 1998 +
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Агеев Алексей Кожин КМС 1996 2007152 +
2 Астапович Андрей Кожин КМС 1996 4850025 +
3 Белявский Дмитрий Короткина I 1996 +
4 Кирпиченков Егор б/р 1996 +
5 Костюков Александр Кожин КМС 1996 +
6 Макаров Егор б/р 1997 +
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Квилинский Костя б/р 1994 +
2 Майоров Виталий Витязь КМС 1981 659924 +
3 Майоров Виталий КМС 1981 659924 +
4 Максимов Вадим б/р 1994 +
5 Мальченков Алексей Скрипцова КМС 1970 1005162 +
6 Микишанов Алексей Хвастовская КМС 1978 свой +
7 Привалов Денис Хвастовский КМС 1991 1404582 +
8 Романков Евгений Солодухин I 1987 +
9 Романов Сергей б/р 1994 +
10 Рябчиков Сергей б/р 1992 +
11 Соболев Олег Villena-O КМС 1967 666667 +
12 Терещенков Валерий б/р 1969 2018419 +
13 Филин Виталий VILLENA-O МС 1985 1000013 +
14 Фомин Юрий б/р 1991 +
15 Хвастовский Сергей Хвастовский I 1970 1005304 +
16 Шматко Алексей Водолазы б/р 1987 +
17 Якушев Валентин Малахова МС 1991 1301677 +
18 Якушев Дмитрий КМС 1986 303882 +
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Воробьев Виталий ориент б/р 1970 +
2 Дудович Олег III 1968 +
3 Иванчилов Сергей II 1957 +
4 Изгородин Михаил Ориент б/р 1963 +
5 Киселев Андрей б/р 1967 2024655 +
6 Корнилов Алексей б/р 1971 +
7 Леоненков Александр лично б/р 1954 +
8 Мансуров Алексей ориент б/р 1974 2007172 +
9 Тутынин Владимир б/р 1966 2040777 +
10 Фёдоров Андрей б/р 1959 +
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Аверьянова Кристина Фёдорова б/р 2003 +
2 Агатицкая Дарья Дмитроченкова IIю 2004 +
3 Андреева Вика Хвастовский IIю 2004 +
4 Булыгина Камила Короткина б/р 2005 +
5 Гаврикова Светлана Короткина б/р 2004 +
6 Гребцова Елизавета Фёдорова б/р 2003 +
7 Гусарова Варвара Фёдорова IIIю 2003 +
8 Ильина Ангелина Фёдорова б/р 2003 +
9 Карпушенкова Александра городишенина IIIю 2003 +
10 Кирьянова Александра Фёдорова IIIю 2004 +
11 Кудрявцева Алёна Дмитроченкова IIю 2004 +
12 Маличенкова Даяна Фёдорова б/р 2003 +
13 Новикова Алина Короткина б/р 2004 +
14 Новикова Оксана Дмитроченкова IIIю 2004 +
15 Сулимова Алина Фёдорова IIю 2003 +
16 Шангина Марина Фёдорова IIю 2003 +
17 Шарипова Карина Короткина б/р 2004 +
18 Шестакова Ольга Фёдорова IIIю 2004 +
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Алешкина Анастасия Рябец б/р 2002 +
2 Андреева Александра Дмитроченкова IIIю 2002 +
3 Ахметова Анна Бобкова Iю 2002 2018403 +
4 Бакулина Настя Малахова Iю 2001 +
5 Балихина Юля Дудович Iю 2001 +
6 Вербова Полина Хвастовская б/р 2001 +
7 Горнак Екатерина Малахова Iю 2001 +
8 Дмитроченко Юлия Бобкова IIIю 2001 +
9 Ковалёва Вика Дудович Iю 2002 +
10 Конева Аделина Бобкова Iю 2001 +
11 Кордубанова Олеся Дудович IIю 2002 +
12 Лосикова Валерия Хвастовская б/р 2001 +
13 Одегова Дуняша Кожин IIIю 2002 +
14 Рожкова Дарья Дмитроченкова IIIю 2002 +
15 Синегубова Алина Дудович III 2001 +
16 Столярова Анастасия Короткина Iю 2002 4850046 +
17 Ткаченко Ирина Бобкова Iю 2001 2024694 +
18 Удовенко Александра Короткина IIю 2002 +
19 Ужейкина Маргарита Бобкова IIIю 2001 4850042 +
20 Фёдорова Анастасия Дмитроченкова Iю 2002 +
21 Фролкова Люба Малахова Iю 2001 +
22 Шалыгина Елизавета Рябец б/р 2002 +
23 Шлыкова Диана городишенина IIIю 2002 +
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Аброськина Анастасия Короткина IIIю 2000 +
2 Алексеенкова Елена Дмитроченкова II 1999 +
3 Антонова Валентина Хвастовский Iю 2000 +
4 Белисова Алина Пригорское III 1999 +
5 Глушакова Наталья Кожин Iю 1999 4850030 +
6 Горбунова Анастасия Малахова Iю 2000 2007164 +
7 Городишенина Людмила городишенина II 1987 2007153 + в/к
8 Гусева Елизавета Пригорское IIю 2000 +
9 Игнатенкова Арина Короткина Iю 2000 2024688 +
10 Кирасирова Александра Пригорское IIю 1999 +
11 Кирпанёва Ксения Кожин IIю 2000 +
12 Лескова Оля Кожин Iю 2000 +
13 Малекина Анна Пригорское IIю 2000 +
14 Мальченкова Анна Скрипцова I 2001 2007211 +
15 Никитенко Диана Малахова Iю 2000 +
16 Панарина Екатерина Хвастовский Iю 2000 +
17 Сидорова Маргарита Пригорское III 1999 +
18 Силеверстова Алина Пригорское IIю 2000 +
19 Тутынина Ульяна Кожин III 2000 2024664 +
20 Шлюпкина Виктория Фёдорова IIIю 2000 +
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бизюкова Надя Дудович II 1998 +
2 Дюндина Анна Бобкова II 1997 4850038 +
3 Евсеева Валентина Скрипцова I 1998 2007119 +
4 Исаханова Алена Бобкова I 1999 237081 +
5 Касаткина Светлана Бобкова I 1997 4850036 +
6 Мальченкова Анастасия Скрипцова I 1997 2007159 +
7 Морозова Полина Дмитроченкова I 1998 +
8 Николаева Екатерина Бобкова II 1998 +
9 Прыткова Александра Рябец IIю 1998 +
10 Сапожникова Анастасия Хвастовский б/р 1983 +
11 Симонова Юлия Дмитроченкова IIю 1997 +
12 Соболева Ольга Хвастовский I 1997 2007142 +
13 Стряпчева Екатерина Бобкова II 1998 4850035 +
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Войтова Анастасия Короткина КМС 1995 1006372 +
2 Гуцева Виктория Короткина I 1996 2007169 +
3 Евдокимова Валерия Рябец I 1996 4850007 +
4 Иванова Марина Бобкова I 1996 4850042 +
5 Рябчикова Анна Короткина I 1996 +
6 Себина Мария Рябец III 1995 4850005 +
7 Секретарева Алена Рябец II 1995 4850014 +
8 Степанова Марина Рябец II 1995 4850014 +
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бобкова Наталья Бобкова I 1981 1405047 +
2 Дмитроченкова Светлана Дмитроченкова МС 1977 1302119 +
3 Ковалёва Дина Кожин КМС 1993 4850028 +
4 Коноплястова Ксения Хвастовский КМС 1994 +
5 Листратенкова Евгения сш 39 II 1981 +
6 Лихорай Анна ДинамО I 1982 2007156 +
7 Мансурова Татьяна РЖД ТЧ-43 Смоленск II 1975 +
8 Рыженкова Наталья Дмитроченкова КМС 1980 2007150 +
9 Ситдикова Алия Кожин МС 1976 1009372 +
10 Терещенко Анна ДинамО КМС 1983 2007170 +
11 Тутынина Ольга КМС 1967 2040709 +
12 Тутынина Юлия КМС 1990 254245 +
13 Хвастовская Екатерина Хвастовский КМС 1993 1404598 +
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Васильева Зинаида городишенина I 1965 1007976 +
2 Злотова Лариса б/р 1968 +
3 Иванчилова Елена II 1962 2007148 +
4 Киселева Ольга б/р 1966 +
5 Соловьева Ирина б/р 1968 +
6 Хвастовская Светлана Хвастовский II 1973 254497 +
7 Шангина Марина I 1960 +
|