М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Антонов Сергей Сердюк б/р 2006 + 32
2 Богданов Даниил Привалов б/р 2005 + Пригорская МСОШ
3 Васильев Игорь Сердюк б/р 2006 + 32
4 Гордиенко Даниил Скрипцова IIIю 2005 + 36
5 Гришин Дмитрий Привалов IIIю 2005 + Пригорская МСОШ
6 Гуменников Алексей шк13Хвастовский Iю 2005 +
7 Гусаченко Артем Привалов б/р 2005 + Пригорская МСОШ
8 Жариков Тимофей Ситдикова б/р 2006 + сш 33
9 Зарайский Александр Сердюк IIю 2005 + 32
10 Киселёв Андрей Сердюк б/р 2006 + 32
11 Ковалев Даниил Солодухин б/р 2005 + 12
12 Козупеев Артём Привалов IIю 2005 + Пригорская МСОШ
13 Колосков Дмитрий Сердюк б/р 2005 + 32
14 Коржуев Сергей Привалов IIIю 2005 + Пригорская МСОШ
15 Леонов Егор Ситдикова б/р 2005 + сш 21
16 Липилин Никита шк2Хвастовский б/р 2005 +
17 Лобза Давид Ситдикова б/р 2005 + сш 21
18 Машуткин Виталий Солодухин б/р 2005 + гимн 4
19 Медведев Кирилл Сердюк б/р 2006 + 32
20 Павлов Ярослав Солодухин Iю 2005 + 15
21 Панков Константин шк30Хвастовский IIю 2005 +
22 Петраченков Артём Сердюк IIю 2004 + 32
23 Пожидаев Валерий Привалов б/р 2006 + Пригорская МСОШ
24 Привалов Антон Федорова IIю 2006 2055967 + 9
25 Родионов Александр шк4Хвастовский б/р 2006 2070587 +
26 Руссиянов Владислав Федорова IIю 2005 2055966 + 9
27 Сабуров Тимофей Солодухин б/р 2006 + 37
28 Сапожников Данила Хвастовский Iю 2005 2055954 + шк. 2
29 Семенов Даниил Привалов б/р 2005 + Пригорская МСОШ
30 Сергеев Александр Сердюк б/р 2006 + 32
31 Сердюк Марк Сердюк IIю 2006 + 32
32 Стальнов Виктор Солодухин Iю 2005 2070387 + 29
33 Строганов Андрей Ситдикова б/р 2005 + сш 21
34 Федосов Олег Солодухин IIю 2005 + 29
35 Шангин Данила Федорова б/р 2006 + 37
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Башмаков Денис Дудович IIю 2003 + №34
2 Беккель Артём Скрипцова IIю 2003 + Печерская
3 Володькин Кирилл Пригорская сш б/р 2004 +
4 Григорьев Павел Пригорская сш IIю 2003 +
5 Евмененков Артем Федорова Iю 2004 + 9
6 Зайцев Андрей Пригорская сш Iю 2003 +
7 Иванов Никита Дудович Iю 2004 + №34
8 Иванов Роман шк20Хвастовский б/р 2004 +
9 Ильяшенко Иван Федорова IIIю 2004 + 9
10 Исаев Данила Ситдикова б/р 2004 + сш 21
11 Карасев Ярослав Скрипцова Iю 2003 + 32
12 Клецко Вадим Рябец Iю 2004 + свой чип
13 Крогземс Валерий Федорова Iю 2003 2055968 + 9
14 Кузов Саша Дудович IIю 2004 + №34
15 Лановой Илья пр ш.Хвастовский Iю 2004 +
16 Ледченков Тимофей Бобкова IIю 2003 + сш 7
17 Литовченко Дмитрий Рябец IIю 2004 +
18 назаров Александр Морозова б/р 2004 + Пригорская сш
19 Наумкин Дмитрий шк16Хвастовский IIIю 2004 +
20 Рамазанов Тимур Федорова IIIю 2004 + 9
21 Репин Андрей Солодухин б/р 2004 + 15
22 Степанов Николай шк16хвастовский б/р 2004 +
23 Ткаченко Сергей Бобкова IIIю 2003 4850039 + сш 14
24 Тюменцев Дмитрий шк16Хвастовский IIIю 2003 +
25 Фибих Эдмун Рябец IIIю 2004 +
26 Шеховцов Владимир Морозова IIю 2004 + Пригорская сш
27 Шубин Андрей Скрипцова I 2002 2007122 + 32
28 Ярмола Вадим Сердюк IIIю 2004 + 32
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Абраменков Тарас Скрипцова III 2002 2024689 + 32
2 Буденный Владимир Рябец IIю 2002 +
3 Валуев Алексей Скрипцова б/р 2002 + 36
4 Воробьев Денис Морозова III 2002 + Пригорская сш
5 Гуменников Александр шк13Хвастовский II 2002 1404598 +
6 Ермишев Максим Бобкова II 2001 2024657 + шк 3
7 Карчин Николай Бобкова II 2001 + сш 3
8 Кузнечиков Данила Дудович Iю 2002 + №34
9 Маличенко Александр Бобкова IIIю 2001 + сш 3
10 Сидоров Артём Скрипцова Iю 2002 + 36
11 Шубин Андрей Скрипцова I 2002 2007122 + убрать из м12
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бураков Виктор Скрипцова I 1999 2070517 + 15
2 Грищенков Михаил Абрис IIIю 1999 +
3 Жаринов Андрей Рябец IIю 2000 +
4 Зязев Максим шк13Хвастовский I 2000 2018401 +
5 Ковалев Никита Рябец I 1999 +
6 Кулешов Вадим Скрипцова II 1999 + 36
7 Макаров Василий Бобкова II 2000 + сш 3
8 Мелешкин Алексей Бобкова III 2000 + сш 3
9 Пронозин Никита шк13Хвастовский б/р 2000 +
10 Савкин Никита Скрипцова I 1999 2007211 + 36
11 Федоров никита Морозова III 1999 + Пригорская сш
12 Щербаков Андрей Пригорская сш б/р 1999 +
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Адаев Денис Рябец I 1997 +
2 Ганыч Денис шк 39 II 1998 +
3 Зиченков Илья Скрипцова I 1998 2018402 + 36
4 Савченков Андрей Абрис б/р 1997 + Гнёздовская сш
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Данилов Арсений Кожин I 1994 2007174 +
2 Майоров Виталий Витязь КМС 1981 659924 +
3 Микишанов Алексей I 1978 1302116 +
4 Привалов Денис Привалов КМС 1991 1404582 + Привалов
5 Сапожников Александр Хвастовский III 1980 1393522 +
6 Сидоренков Василий б/р 1990 2070308 +
7 Шанин Владимир ориент I 1979 +
8 Шматко Алексей Водолазы II 1987 7201341 +
9 Якушев Валентин ComeBack КМС 1991 1301677 +
10 Якушев Дмитрий СГАФКСТ КМС 1986 1301677 +
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Воронов Юрий СГАФКСТ КМС 1956 1394900 +
2 Дудович Олег Дудович III 1968 + №34
3 ИЗГОРОДИН МИХАИЛ ORIENT б/р 1404566 +
4 Киселев Андрей Шабаново б/р 1967 2024655 +
5 Кузьменков Сергей Ориент б/р 1974 1600808 +
6 Ленточкин Геннадий б/р 1970 +
7 Мальченков Алексей Скрипцова КМС 1970 1005162 +
8 Мухаметдинов Ринат Абрис III 1975 +
9 ов Ринат Абрис III 1975 +
10 Соболев Олег Villena-O КМС 1967 666667 +
11 тутынин владимир orientsmol б/р 1966 2040777 +
12 Федоров Андрей б/р 1959 +
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Алхимова Ирина Рябец IIIю 2005 +
2 Большега Елизавета Федорова IIIю 2005 + 9
3 Вовк Кристина Сердюк IIIю 2006 + 32
4 Вовченко София Рябец б/р 2005 +
5 Горанская Анастасия Сердюк б/р 2006 + 32
6 Григорьева Татьяна Привалов б/р 2005 + Пригорская МСОШ
7 Гурченкова Дарья Ситдикова б/р 2007 + сш 33
8 Комарова Дана Привалов IIIю 2005 + Пригорская МСОШ
9 Мостокалова Кристина Сердюк IIIю 2005 + 32
10 Наумченкова Эвита Солодухин б/р 2005 + 29
11 Пьянова Валерия Привалов б/р 2005 + Пригорская МСОШ
12 Салюкова Анна Сердюк IIю 2005 + 32
13 Сенькова Валерия Рябец IIIю 2005 +
14 Степанова Дарья Ситдикова б/р 2006 + сш 33
15 Фомина Екатерина Рябец IIю 2005 +
16 Юрьева Софья Федорова Iю 2005 2055963 + 9
17 Ясыркина Лада Солодухин б/р 2005 + 15
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Аверьянова Кристина Федорова Iю 2003 + 9
2 Андреева Виктория шк38Хвастовский Iю 2004 +
3 Афонина Марина Бобкова IIю 2004 + сш 3
4 Белова Елизавета Ситдикова б/р 2003 + сш 21
5 Борисова Алеся Пригорская сш IIю 2004 +
6 Волкова Елизавета Пригорская сш IIю 2004 +
7 Гребцова Елизавета Федорова Iю 2003 2055961 + 9
8 Гусарова Варвара Федорова Iю 2003 2055960 + 9
9 Елсукова Вероника Солодухин Iю 2004 1005791 + 29
10 Ершова Маргарита Бобкова б/р 2001 + В/к сш 22
11 Иванова Дарья Бобкова Iю 2004 + сш 3
12 Ильина Ангелина Федорова IIю 2003 + 9
13 Левковская Анастасия Федорова Iю 2004 + 9
14 Лопашова Ирина Федорова IIю 2003 + 9
15 Малинченкова Даяна Федорова Iю 2003 2055969 + 9
16 Мамотенко Лиза Дудович IIIю 2004 + №34
17 Мухина Ксения шк16хвастовский б/р 2004 +
18 Назарова Александра Бобкова Iю 2004 + сш3
19 Науменкова Анна шк16Хвастовский б/р 2004 +
20 Парфенова Анастасия шк16Хвастовский б/р 2004 +
21 Потепкина Арина Ситдикова б/р 2004 + сш 21
22 Рязанцева Татьяна шк24Хвастовский Iю 2003 +
23 Силеверстова Анастасия Пригорская сш Iю 2004 +
24 Солодкова Алина шк13Хвастовский Iю 2003 +
25 Сулимова Алина Федорова IIю 2003 + 9
26 Терехова Алина Дудович IIю 2004 + №34
27 Чадаева Нелли Рябец IIIю 2004 +
28 Шангина Марина Федорова Iю 2003 2055970 + Гимн. 4
29 Шувалова Полина Фёдорова IIю 2003 +
30 Щербакова Ольга Пригорская сш IIIю 2003 +
31 Янковская Яна Солодухин Iю 2004 + 15
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Анисимова Елизавета Абрис б/р 2001 + Гнёздовская сш
2 Ахметова Анна Бобкова I 2002 2018403 + сш 3
3 Бакулина Анастасия Малахова I 2001 2007164 + 9
4 Балихина Юля Дудович I 2001 + №34
5 Захаренкова Елизавета Абрис б/р 2001 + Гнёздовская сш
6 Исаенко Алина Абрис б/р 2001 + Гнёздовская сш
7 Коваленко Яна Малахова Iю 2001 2055972 + 9
8 Ковалёва Вика Дудович III 2002 + №34
9 Лазуткина Алина Пригорская сш I 2001 +
10 Пемпель Элина Абрис б/р 2001 + Гнёздовская сш
11 Сафронова Ирина Малахова I 2001 2055955 + 9
12 Солдатова Юлия Пригорская сш III 2001 +
13 Ткаченко Ирина Бобкова I 2001 2024694 + сш 25
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Генералова Мария Абрис б/р 2000 + Гнёздовская сш
2 Гурко Анастасия Пригорская сш III 2000 +
3 Гусева Елизавета Пригорская сш I 2000 +
4 Калинкина Ксения Морозова III 1999 + Пригорская сш
5 Кирасирова Александра Морозова III 1999 + Пригорская
6 Малекина Анна Пригорская сш II 2000 +
7 Мальченкова Анна Скрипцова I 2001 9777711 + Лиц№1
8 Микосиянчик Анастасия Пригорская сш II 2000 +
9 Никитенко Диана Малахова I 2000 2055953 + 9
10 Панарина Екатерина КиМХвастовский I 2000 +
11 Поляничева Анастасия шк16хвастовский II 2000 +
12 Сахоненкова Ангелина Абрис б/р 2000 + Гнёздовская сш
13 Силеверстова Алена Пригорская сш I 2000 +
14 Соловьева Мария Хвастовскийшк34 II 2000 1410080 +
15 Шапошникова Алина Абрис IIIю 1999 +
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Евсеева Валентина Скрипцова I 1998 2007119 + 36
2 Касаткина Светлана Бобкова I 1997 4850036 + сш 3
3 Мальченкова Анастасия Скрипцова КМС 1997 2007159 + Кир и Меф
4 Прыткова Александра Рябец I 1998 +
5 Стряпчева Екатерина Бобкова II 1998 4850045 + сш 3
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бобкова Наталья Бобкова I 1981 1405047 +
2 Борисова Валентина сш 39 б/р 1993 +
3 Гурская Елена Nord West СДЮШОР№2 МС 1995 1404886 +
4 Листратенкова Евгения шк 39 II 1981 +
5 Рыженкова Наталья Ориент КМС 1980 2007150 +
6 Рябец Мария Рябец I 1984 4850014 +
7 Сердюк Виктория Сердюк II 1985 + 32
8 тутынина ольга orientsmol КМС 1967 2040709 +
9 Фёдорова Надежда Федорова I 1988 2070307 +
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Васильева Зинаида КМС 1966 1007976 +
2 Гуторова Любовь orient б/р 1979 +
3 Кривоспицкая Татьяна Хвастовский б/р +
4 Нестерова Ольга шк 39 б/р 1963 +
5 Савина Светлана шк 39 б/р 1973 +
6 Сапожникова Анастасия Хвастовский б/р 1983 2055956 +
7 Соловьёва Ирина ориент II 1968 1410111 +
8 Сухорукова Ирина Киселевка б/р 1965 2055958 +
9 Шангина Марина Ориент I 1960 2055951 + старт в конце
|