М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Абрамович Павел Сердюк IIIю 2007 4645755 +
2 Авралев Максим Пригорское б/р 2007 +
3 Бадюлин Сергей Федорова IIю 2007 +
4 Баранов Кирилл Короткина IIю 2008 +
5 Бойко Герман Скрипцова IIю 2008 +
6 Бращенков Артем Короткина б/р 2010 +
7 Букшанков Иван Короткина IIIю 2008 +
8 Васильев Ярослав Лазаренкова IIIю 2007 +
9 Волощук Павел Короткина IIIю 2007 +
10 Гарсия-Рыбаков Андрей Солодухина б/р 2008 +
11 Голобородько данила Короткина б/р 2008 +
12 Гришин Павел Лазаренкова б/р 2007 + Старт в начале
13 Дорохов Лев Федорова Iю 2007 +
14 Зайцев Владимир Сердюк IIю 2007 4645754 +
15 Зеньков Арсений Короткина IIIю 2009 +
16 Казачков Богдан Солодухин б/р 2008 +
17 Карпов Иван Пригорское б/р 2007 +
18 Киреенков Михаил Федорова IIю 2007 +
19 Козлов Рома Дудович Iю 2007 +
20 Конон Вячеслав Короткина Iю 2007 +
21 Коношков Роман Короткина IIIю 2008 +
22 Короткин Матвей Короткина IIю 2009 2007169 +
23 Крутов Владислав Пригорское б/р 2007 +
24 Лашков Алексей Привалов б/р 2008 +
25 Левин Михаил Солодухин б/р 2008 +
26 Левченков Михаил Короткина IIIю 2008 +
27 Майоров Максим Дудович б/р 2008 +
28 Макеев Константин Скрипцова IIIю 2007 +
29 Мальцев Всеволод Хвастовский б/р 2008 +
30 Матвеев Павел Лазаренкова б/р 2008 +
31 Медведев Александр Ситдикова Iю 2007 +
32 Мельников Даня Скрипцова IIIю 2007 +
33 Микишанов Ярослав Хвастовский Iю 2008 + аренда чипа
34 Митченков Денис Короткина б/р 2008 +
35 Михайловский Артем Солодухин б/р 2008 +
36 Нестеров Семён Дудович б/р 2008 +
37 Павлючков Артём Сердюк б/р 2007 4645758 +
38 Писарьков Артем Ситдикова б/р 2007 +
39 Рамазанов Руслан Солодухин б/р 2009 +
40 Рыжиков Ярослав Пригорское б/р 2007 +
41 Сесилятин Максим Сердюк IIIю 2007 4645753 +
42 Сиволов Игорь Ситдикова б/р 2007 +
43 Синицын Глеб Короткина б/р 2010 +
44 Сколышев Владислав Андреева IIю 2007 +
45 Слончаков Матвей Солодухин б/р 2007 +
46 Сорокин Илья Солодухина б/р 2007 +
47 Строев Демьян Солодухина б/р 2007 +
48 Стручков Николай Короткина б/р 2010 +
49 Телеш Иван Короткина IIю 2008 +
50 Урубков Иван Солодухин б/р 2008 +
51 Ухнэм Егор Лазаренкова Iю 2008 +
52 Фокин Алексей Пригорское б/р 2007 +
53 Храповицкий Савелий Привалов IIIю 2007 +
54 Шушко Роман Лазаренкова б/р 2009 +
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Агеев Артем Короткина IIю 2006 +
2 Ануфриев Матвей Солодухина IIIю 2005 +
3 Байков Севостьян Кожин IIю 2006 +
4 Балюк Дмитрий Привалов IIю 2005 +
5 Бартош Всеволод Кожин IIIю 2006 +
6 Богданов Даниил Привалов Iю 2005 +
7 Будрин Андрей Солодухина Iю 2005 2055840 +
8 Быков Данила Сердюк Iю 2005 +
9 Васильев Илья Солодухина б/р 2005 +
10 Гордиенко Даниил Скрипцова IIю 2005 +
11 Гришин Дмитрий Привалов Iю 2005 +
12 Грохов Михаил Сердюк Iю 2006 +
13 Гуменников Алексей Хвастовский Iю 2005 23732 +
14 Гуменюк Артём Сердюк Iю 2005 +
15 Дворянинов Владислав Скрипцова IIIю 2006 +
16 Дубец Егор Сердюк Iю 2005 +
17 Евдокимов Дмитрий Хвастовский б/р 2006 +
18 Емельянов Александр Хвастовский IIю 2006 +
19 Жариков Тимофей Ситдикова Iю 2006 +
20 Жуков Арсений Пригорское Iю 2005 +
21 Зарайский Александр Сердюк Iю 2005 +
22 Ивашин Максим Кожин Iю 2005 +
23 Киселёв Андрей Сердюк Iю 2006 4645752 +
24 Ковалев Ярослав Сердюк Iю 2006 4645760 +
25 Кожин Леонид Кожин Iю 2006 2007165 +
26 Козлов Михаил Лазаренкова IIIю 2005 +
27 Козупеев Артём Привалов Iю 2005 +
28 Колосков Дмитрий Сердюк IIю 2005 +
29 Кондаков Владислав Андреева Iю 2006 +
30 Кузовкин Игорь Дудович IIIю 2005 +
31 Куприянчик Даниил Солодухин б/р 2006 +
32 Кутузов Мирослав Кожин Iю 2005 +
33 Мигунов Ярослав Дудович IIIю 2006 +
34 Михайловский Илья Федорова IIIю 2006 +
35 Морозов Дмитрий Привалов IIю 2006 +
36 Москалёв Захар Сердюк IIю 2006 +
37 Московцев Кирилл Сердюк Iю 2006 +
38 Моченков Никита Дудович IIIю 2006 +
39 Новиков Михаил Сердюк Iю 2005 4645756 +
40 Оковитый Иван Солодухина Iю 2005 2055801 +
41 Павлов Ярослав Солодухин Iю 2005 +
42 Приходько Алексей Солодухина IIIю 2005 11 +
43 Рогов Никита Привалов Iю 2005 +
44 Родионов Александр Хвастовский IIю 2006 2070587 +
45 Самойлов Сергей Лазаренкова IIю 2005 + Старт в начале
46 Сапожников Данила Хвастовский Iю 2005 2055954 +
47 Сердюк Марк Сердюк Iю 2006 2114424 +
48 Строганов Арсений Солодухин б/р 2005 +
49 Тамилин Дмитрий Андреева IIIю 2006 +
50 Тыкшеев Данил Ситдикова Iю 2006 +
51 Федосов Олег Солодухин Iю 2005 +
52 Чернышев Максим Короткина Iю 2006 +
53 Чудинов Михаил Скрипцова IIIю 2006 +
54 Шангин Даниил Iю 2006 +
55 Ястребов Михаил Лазаренкова IIIю 2006 +
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Беккель Артём Скрипцова I 2003 2018402 +
2 Васильков Вадим Короткина Iю 2004 +
3 Володькин Кирилл Пригорское Iю 2004 +
4 Григорьев Павел Пригорское Iю 2003 +
5 Грищенков Илья Скрипцова II 2003 +
6 Гусаченко Артём Привалов IIIю 2005 +
7 Евмененков Артем Федорова III 2004 +
8 Ерохин Павел Солодухина II 2003 +
9 Зайцев Андрей Пригорское I 2003 +
10 Зуев Егор Короткина Iю 2004 +
11 Иванов Никита Солодухина III 2004 +
12 Иванов Никита Дудович III 2004 +
13 Карасев Ярослав Скрипцова I 2003 2007211 +
14 Климов Егор Солодухина I 2004 +
15 Кубо Максим Хвастовский I 2004 2070319 +
16 Кузов Александр Дудович III 2004 +
17 Лановой Илья Привалов III 2004 +
18 Ледченков Тимофей Лазаренкова II 2003 4850045 +
19 Мальцев Ростислав Хвастовский II 2003 +
20 Марченков Артем Короткина IIIю 2003 +
21 Наумкин Дмитрий Хвастовский Iю 2004 +
22 Репин Андрей Солодухин II 2004 +
23 Родин Георгий Хвастовский I 2003 +
24 Тарасов Максим Солодухина I 2004 +
25 Ткаченко Сергей Лазаренкова I 2003 4850039 +
26 Фарафонов Олег Кожин Iю 2004 +
27 Цыбанов Илья Солодухина I 2004 7208387 +
28 Шнытко Артём Короткина I 2003 2055850 +
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Абраменков Дмитрий Солодухина I 2001 2055975 +
2 Абраменков Тарас Скрипцова I 2002 2024689 +
3 Булычев Павел Лазаренкова II 2002 237081 +
4 Воронков Олег Солодухина Iю 2002 +
5 Гуменников Александр Хвастовский I 2002 1404598 +
6 Капустин Василий Солодухина III 2001 +
7 Короткин Антон Короткина I 2002 2007177 +
8 Кузнечиков Данила Дудович III 2002 +
9 Рыженков Даниил Солодухина I 2002 2007150 +
10 Самотой Егор Кожин I 2001 +
11 Сидоров Артём Скрипцова II 2002 +
12 Шубин Андрей Скрипцова I 2002 2007122 +
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дыко Александр III 1999 1418997 +
2 Зязев Максим Хвастовский I 2000 2018401 +
3 Привалов Кирилл Привалов КМС 2002 +
4 Привалов Кирилл Хвастовский КМС 1999 2007175 +
5 Силкин Андрей Короткина I 2000 2007129 +
6 Тутынина Ульяна Кожин КМС 2000 2024664 +
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Агеев Алексей Кожин КМС 1996 2007152 +
2 Астапович Андрей Кожин МС 1996 1404569 +
3 Данилов Арсений Кожин I 1994 2007174 +
4 Дедков Александр Ориент КМС 1982 2040135 +
5 Малахов Илья Солодухин III 1997 +
6 Мерзликин Александр Солодухин I 1995 +
7 Микишанов Алексей PBG I 1978 1302116 +
8 Привалов Денис Привалов КМС 1991 +
9 Сидоренков Василий Ориент б/р 1990 2070308 +
10 Слесарев Сергей Солодухин I 1995 +
11 Солодухин Алексей Солодухин МС 1990 1005791 +
12 Тутынин Марк Кожин I 2003 2087723 + В/к
13 Шангин Геннадий I 1984 +
14 Шаповалов Кирилл КМС 1994 2007168 +
15 Шматко Алексей Любитель КМС 1987 7201341 +
16 Юрков Андрей Солодухин III 1997 +
17 Языков Юрий лично б/р 1990 1007760 +
18 Якушев Валентин Андреева КМС 1991 2055959 +
19 Якушев Дмитрий СГАФКСТ КМС 1986 254245 +
М35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Агеев Максим Пятыгин I 1971 2055814 +
2 Андреев Руслан Ориент I 1978 +
3 Вартанян Александр Сердюк б/р 1971 2070517 +
4 Дыко Дмитрий PBG II 1969 1421059 +
5 Зязев Юрий Хвастовский б/р 1974 +
6 Кузьменков Сергей СК Автодор б/р 1974 1600808 +
7 Майоров Виталий o-smolensk КМС 1981 659924 +
8 Мальченков Алексей Скрипцова б/р 1970 1005162 +
9 Подвалков Андрей Пятыгин I 1971 2055974 +
10 Потапенков Борис Сусанин б/р 1968 +
11 Родионов Владимир Хвастовский III 1975 +
12 Сапожников Александр б/р 1980 1393522 +
13 Соболев Олег Villena-O КМС 1967 666667 +
14 Терещенков Валерий Ориент б/р 1969 8646200 +
15 Хвастовский Сергей Хвастовский III 1970 1005304 +
16 Шанин Владимир ориент КМС 1979 2092150 +
17 Язев Игорь ВА ВПВО ВС РФ I 1980 +
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Герасимов Игорь Ориент б/р 1957 2007127 +
2 Киселев Андрей Шабаново б/р 1967 2024655 +
3 Терещенков Иван Хвастовский б/р +
4 Федоров Андрей б/р 1959 +
5 Шанин Гриша ориент б/р 1956 +
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ананенкова Анастасия Дудович IIIю 2007 +
2 Булычева Елизавета Лазаренкова б/р 2007 +
3 Головина Алиса Короткина б/р 2008 +
4 Голубева Ульяна Скрипцова IIIю 2008 +
5 Григорьева Елена Привалов Iю 2007 +
6 Гришаева Виоллета Пригорское б/р 2007 +
7 Губина Ксения Дудович б/р 2008 +
8 Гурова Екатерина Сердюк IIIю 2007 4645759 +
9 Гуцева Софья Короткина Iю 2007 +
10 Данилова Алина Лазаренкова б/р 2009 +
11 Ермоленко Анна Ситдикова б/р 2008 +
12 Иванова Дарья Федорова IIIю 2007 +
13 Кинос Мария Федорова Iю 2007 2070307 +
14 Лазаренкова Алиса Лазаренкова IIIю 2009 1405047 +
15 Лужецкая Ксения Солодухина Iю 2007 +
16 Лукьянова Елизавета Короткина Iю 2007 1007762 +
17 Максименкова Анастасия Сердюк IIю 2008 +
18 Романюк Дарья Хвастовский IIю 2007 1394901 +
19 Селезнева Анна Ситдикова Iю 2007 +
20 Серегина Ирина Ситдикова б/р 2007 +
21 Силина София Сердюк IIIю 2007 +
22 Соколова Вероника Сердюк б/р 2009 4645751 +
23 Старенкова Полина Короткина б/р 2008 +
24 Степанова Елизавета Скрипцова IIIю 2009 +
25 Степенок Дарья Короткина Iю 2007 +
26 Хомутова Ирина Скрипцова IIIю 2008 +
27 Черникевич Злата Сердюк б/р 2008 4645757 +
28 Шишакова Анна Дудович б/р 2008 +
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Артюхова Валерия Федорова Iю 2005 2055963 +
2 Бобкова Ульяна Хвастовский Iю 2006 +
3 Вовк Кристина Сердюк IIю 2006 +
4 Горанская Анастасия Сердюк Iю 2006 4624952 +
5 Горшкова Валерия Лазаренкова Iю 2005 +
6 Григорьева Татьяна Привалов IIю 2005 +
7 Жучкова Ольга Хвастовский Iю 2006 +
8 Захарова Анастасия Короткина Iю 2006 +
9 Киреенкова Екатерина Федорова IIIю 2005 2055964 +
10 Кирсанова Ксения Хвастовский Iю 2005 +
11 Ковалева Анастасия Хвастовская IIIю 2006 +
12 Комарова Дана Привалов Iю 2005 +
13 Мельникова Ксения Лазаренкова IIю 2005 +
14 Мищенкова Анна Солодухина Iю 2006 +
15 Мостокалова Кристина Сердюк Iю 2005 +
16 Наумченкова Эвита Солодухин Iю 2005 +
17 Нахаенкова Ксения Андреева IIю 2005 +
18 Николина Надежда Дудович Iю 2006 2092025 +
19 Павлова Екатерина Короткина IIIю 2005 +
20 Пантюхова Елизавета Андреева Iю 2006 +
21 Пузенко Софья Солодухина IIю 2005 +
22 Репина Алина Хвастовский IIIю 2006 +
23 Романкова Алина Солодухина IIю 2005 +
24 Семенова Татьяна Хвастовская б/р 2006 +
25 Соболевская Вероника Ситдикова IIю 2006 +
26 Степенок Екатерина Короткина Iю 2006 +
27 Титкова Анна Лазаренкова Iю 2006 +
28 Ухнэм Елизавета Лазаренкова Iю 2006 4850036 +
29 Фабричнова Александра Дудович Iю 2006 +
30 Филимонова Варвара Пригорское IIIю 2004 +
31 Фомина Екатерина Хвастовский Iю 2005 +
32 Шевардина Алина Хвастовский Iю 2005 +
33 Юрочкина Алена Короткина Iю 2006 +
34 Юрьева Софья Федорова Iю 2005 2055969 +
35 Ясыркина Лада Солодухин IIю 2005 +
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Агатицкая Дарья Солодухина II 2004 +
2 Андреева Виктория Хвастовский I 2004 +
3 Гребцова Елизавета Федорова II 2003 2055961 +
4 Гусарова Варвара Федорова I 2003 2055960 +
5 Егоричева Даша Солодухин I 2004 +
6 Елсукова Вероника Солодухин I 2004 +
7 Ильина Ангелина Федорова III 2003 2055966 +
8 Костюченкова Юлия Кожин I 2003 +
9 Кудрявцева Алёна Солодухина I 2004 2070597 +
10 Лопашова Ирина Федорова II 2003 2055968 +
11 Макаренко Елизавета Кожин I 2004 +
12 Малинченкова Даяна Федорова I 2003 2055967 +
13 Мамотенко Елизавета Дудович II 2004 +
14 Назарова Александра Лазаренкова II 2004 +
15 Новикова Ксения Дудович II 2004 +
16 Орлова Маргарита Лазаренкова I 2004 +
17 Парфенова Анастасия Хвастовский Iю 2004 +
18 Подгорнова Елизавета Короткина Iю 2004 +
19 Самотой Глафира Кожин IIю 2004 +
20 Синякова Яна Солодухина IIю 2003 +
21 Солодкова Алина Хвастовский I 2003 +
22 Терехова Алина Дудович III 2004 +
23 Шангина Марина II 2003 Свой +
24 Шангина Марина Федорова II 2003 2055970 +
25 Янковская Яна Солодухин Iю 2004 +
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ахметова Анна Лазаренкова I 2002 2018403 +
2 Балихина Юлия Дудович I 2001 +
3 Иванова Анастасия Солодухина II 2001 +
4 Кузьминская Устина Солодухина III 2002 +
5 Мальченкова Анна Скрипцова I 2001 9777711 +
6 Солдатова Алена Пригорское III 2001 +
7 Столярова Анастасия Короткина I 2002 2055833 +
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Алексеенкова Елена Солодухина I 1999 2055802 +
2 Гусева Елизавета Пригорское I 2000 +
3 Микосиянчик Анастасия Пригорское III 2000 +
4 Панарина Екатерина Хвастовский I 2000 +
5 Тимофеева Станислава CГАФКСТ I 1999 2070286 +
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Морозова Полина Солодухина I 1998 +
2 Рыженкова Наталья Cолодухины б/р 1980 2092020 +
3 Ситдикова Алия Кожин КМС 1976 1009372 +
4 Солодухина Светлана Солодухина МС 1977 7876787 +
5 Тутынина Ольга СГАФКСТ МС 1967 2040709 +
6 Якушева Юлия СГАФКСТ МС 1990 1301677 +
Ж35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
Ж50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иванчилова Елена Смоленск II 1962 2007148 +
2 Шангина Марина б/р 1960 свой +
Open-1
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Буднева Мирра Сердюк б/р 2008 +
2 Ганоцкая Арина Пригорское б/р 2007 +
3 Клименкова София Сердюк б/р 2008 +
4 Козлов Артём Сердюк б/р 2008 +
5 Козлов Дмитрий Сердюк б/р 2008 +
6 Козлов Тимофей Дудович б/р 2008 +
7 Кузьминых Никита Сердюк б/р 2007 +
8 Лапин Дмитрий Солодухин б/р 2004 +
9 Летова Мария Пригорское б/р 2009 +
10 Макаров Данила Дудович б/р 2008 +
11 Платунов Никита Сердюк б/р 2008 +
12 Потапова Екатерина Дудович б/р 2008 +
13 Романенкова Мария Пригорское б/р 2006 +
14 Саньков Матвей Дудович б/р 2009 +
15 Судник Артём Сердюк б/р 2007 +
16 Филимонова Вероника Пригорское б/р 2006 +
17 Черкашина Виктория Сердюк б/р 2008 +
Open-2
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ленточкин Геннадий б/р 1970 4644577 +
2 Чурлин Иван Ориент б/р 1978 +
|